NIVEL INTERMEDIO (3º C)

CENTRO: I.E.S. NÉSTOR ALMENDROS

TUTOR: GRACIA MARÍN MÉNDEZ

HORARIO: LUNES: 18.00 H.


Álvarez Acosta, Manuel
Amores González, María del Pilar
Andaluz Muñoz, Alejandra
Andrade Macho, María del Pilar
Bracho Núñez, Ángela
Calado Milán, Verónica
Canovaca Espejo, Juan José
Capote Gordillo, María Luisa
Castilla Serrano, Mari Reyes APROBADO
Criado Cambrón, Constancia
Domínguez Miranda, Teresa APROBADO
Espada García, Javier APROBADO
Flores M¿Rquez, Pedro Jesús
García Marín, Silvia
García Toscano, Adelaida
García Toscano, Rocío
Gómez Capote, Ana María
González de la Higuera Guzmán, Manuel Sa APROBADO
Gramados Albarrán, José Antonio
Hernández González, Susana APROBADO
Hueso Pajuelo, Francisco Luis
Ibeas Rojas, Paula APROBADO
Laserna Naranjo, María José
León García, María del Carmen
López Sánchez, Alfredo
Manzano Berenguer, Míriam
Martín Gómez, Manuel María
Martínez De las Casas, José Antonio
Medina Polonio, Mario
Mena Mena, Francisco José
Moreno Cuello, Alejandro
Muñoz Ruiz, Elizabet
Navarro Alcaraz, María Ángeles
Navarro Minuesa, Cyntia María
Núñez Rodríguez, María de las Mercedes
Ortega Ríos, Josefa APROBADO
Ortiz Caraballo, Rafael
Pérez Monte, María del Mar
Planelles Hurtado, María Isabel
Rando Camacho, Esther María
Rodríguez López, Alberto APROBADO
NIVEL INTERMEDIO (3º B)

CENTRO: I.E.S. NÉSTOR ALMENDROS

TUTOR: GRACIA MARÍN MÉNDEZ

HORA: LUNES 17.00 H.



Acosta Cabello, Antonio APROBADO
Ariza José, Pedro APROBADO
Ávila Jiménez, Fernando
Blanc Lorca, José Pedro APROBADO
Campos Pérez, Jesús APROBADO
Campos Rodríguez, Belén
Casado Solís, María José APROBADO
Ceballos Medina, Rosario
Cepa Rodríguez, Sonia
Cruz Penzato, José Luis
De la Fuente Pérez, Jesús
Domínguez Cantero, Atanasio
Escudero Salado, Ana Belén
Flores Romero, María Dolores
Furest Rubio, Marta APROBADO
García Gey, Mara
García Paz, Sonia
Gómez Gómez, María Lina APROBADO
González Ameneiro, Guillermo
González Ameneiro, Paloma
González Avalos, María del Rocío
González Hurtado, Ana Graciela APROBADO
Gordillo Bellido, Manuela
Jiménez Pérez, Salvador
Jiménez Vega, Milagros APROBADO
León Domínguez, Ana María APROBADO
León Muñoz, Manuela
Lergo Párraga, Alberto
López Fuentes, María Jesús
Lunar Trigo, Diego José
Maldonado Alemán, Manuel
Martín Gimán, Marina
Mayo Soltero, Beatriz
Morales Ortiz, Manuel
Morillo Llorca, Ana Teresa APROBADO
Morón Cornejo, Nuria
Navarrete Martiin, María Enedina APROBADO
Navarro Reguera, Mª Carmen
Padilla García, Claudia
Pagés De los Reyes, Rocío
Paz Morón, Rosa María
Pérez García, Berta
Piñero Pavón, Jesús
Pozo González, Mario
Ramírez Martínez, Belén
Rodríguez Cabrera, Manuela
Ruda Martín, María Reyes APROBADO
Ruda Martín, Rocío APROBADO
Ruiz Torres, María Concepción
Sánchez Segura, Luciana
Suárez Leiva, Elena
Toro Llamas, María del Carmen
Torres Montero, Ángel
Valdemoro Gordillo, Sara
Vicente Fernández, María Isabel de